pritisnite Enter »
placeholder
placeholder

Video - Prenosi

06:00TVEurosport
06:00TVEurosport 2
08:30Table TennisTT Cup
08:30Table TennisTT Cup
08:30Table TennisTT Cup
08:30Table TennisTT Cup
08:30Table TennisTT Cup
08:30Table TennisTT Cup
08:30Table TennisTT Cup
09:00Table TennisITTF Serbia Open
09:00Table TennisITTF Serbia Open
09:00Table TennisMaster Tour TT
10:00WTA TourWTA Prague
10:00WTA TourWTA Prague
10:00WTA TourWTA Prague
10:00WTA TourWTA Prague
10:00WTA TourWTA Prague
10:00WTA TourWTA Prague
10:00WTA TourWTA Prague
10:00WTA TourWTA Prague
10:00WTA TourWTA Prague
10:00WTA TourWTA Prague
10:00WTA TourWTA Prague
10:00WTA TourWTA Prague
10:00WTA TourWTA Prague
10:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Ostrava
10:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Ostrava
10:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Ostrava
10:00WeightliftingPowerlifting European Youth Championships
12:00WTA TourWTA Rabat
12:00WTA TourWTA Rabat
12:00ATP TourATP Munich
12:00ATP TourATP Munich
12:30European Poker TourEPT, Monte Carlo
14:00SnookerSnooker World Championships, Sheffield Semifinal
14:00SnookerSnooker World Championships, Sheffield Semifinal
14:00SnookerSnooker World Championships, Sheffield Semifinal
14:00SnookerSnooker World Championships, Sheffield Semifinal
14:00SnookerSnooker World Championships, Sheffield Semifinal
14:00SnookerSnooker World Championships, Sheffield Semifinal
16:00GolfPGA Tour - Wells Fargo Championship
16:00GolfPGA Tour - Wells Fargo Championship
16:00GolfPGA Tour - Wells Fargo Championship
16:00GolfPGA Tour - Wells Fargo Championship
16:00GolfPGA Tour - Wells Fargo Championship
16:00UCI World TourUCI World Tour de Romandie
16:00UCI World TourUCI World Tour de Romandie
16:00UCI World TourUCI World Tour de Romandie
16:00UCI World TourUCI World Tour de Romandie
16:00UCI World TourUCI World Tour de Romandie
16:00UCI World TourUCI World Tour de Romandie
16:45Iran Persian Gulf Pro LeagueFoolad vs Paykan
16:45Slovenia Prva Liga TelekomCelje vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana
16:45Slovenia Prva Liga TelekomCelje vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana
16:45Slovenia Prva Liga TelekomCelje vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana
16:45Slovenia Prva Liga TelekomCelje vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana
17:00Mexico. Segunda DivisionClub Universidad Nacional II vs C.D. Guadalajara II
17:00Basketball Romanian League MenBCM Pitesti vs CSM Oradea
17:00Basketball Romanian League MenBCM Pitesti vs CSM Oradea
17:00Turkey. TKBL. WomenBayrakli Belediyesi (Women) vs Nesibe Aydin (Women)
17:00Turkish Basketball Super League WomenBotas W vs Cukurova W
17:00Field Hockey Russian CupDinamo-Kazan vs Dynamo Stroitel
17:00ATP ChallengerAltamirano - Vukic (ATP Challenger Savannah)
17:00ATP ChallengerAltamirano - Vukic (ATP Challenger Savannah)
17:00ATP ChallengerKwiatkowski - Moutet (ATP Challenger Savannah)
17:00ATP ChallengerKwiatkowski - Moutet (ATP Challenger Savannah)
17:00Handball Romania Liga Nationala MenSteaua Bucuresti vs Potaissa Turda
17:00Poland. 1. Liga. WomenAP Poznan (Women) vs Gnezno (Women)
17:00Italian Lega Volley Serie A WomenZambelli Orvieto W vs Barricalla Collegno W
17:00Turkish Volleyball League WomanEczacibasi W vs Vakifbank Istanbul W
17:00Turkish Volleyball League WomanEczacibasi W vs Vakifbank Istanbul W
17:00Turkish Volleyball League WomanEczacibasi W vs Vakifbank Istanbul W
17:00Ukraine Championship. WomenHOVUFKS Kharkov (Women) vs Regina-MEGU Rovno (Women)
17:15ATP TourKudla - Berrettini (ATP Munich)
17:15ATP TourKudla - Berrettini (ATP Munich)
17:15ATP ChallengerGille / Vega Hernandez - Arneodo / Nys (ATP Challenger Bordeaux)
17:15ATP ChallengerGille / Vega Hernandez - Arneodo / Nys (ATP Challenger Bordeaux)
17:15ATP ChallengerKopriva / Poljak - Heller / Puodziunas (ATP Challenger Ostrava)
17:15ATP ChallengerKopriva / Poljak - Heller / Puodziunas (ATP Challenger Ostrava)
17:30Basketball Finland KorisliigaKauhajoen Karhu vs KTP Kotka
17:30Basketball Finland KorisliigaSalon Vilpas Vikings vs Kouvot Kouvola
17:30Hockey Euro TourFinland vs Czech Republic
17:30Hockey Euro TourFinland vs Czech Republic
17:30Hockey Euro TourFinland vs Czech Republic
17:30Hockey Euro TourFinland vs Czech Republic
17:30Hockey Euro TourFinland vs Czech Republic
17:30Hockey Euro TourFinland vs Czech Republic
17:30Hockey Euro TourFinland vs Czech Republic
17:30Hockey Euro TourFinland vs Czech Republic
17:30Hockey Euro TourFinland vs Czech Republic
17:30Ice Hockey Finnish LiigaHPK Hameenlinna vs Karpat
17:30UCI Europe TourUCI Europe Tour de Yorkshire
17:30UCI Europe TourUCI Europe Tour de Yorkshire
17:30UCI Europe TourUCI Europe Tour de Yorkshire
17:30UCI Europe TourUCI Europe Tour de Yorkshire
17:30Handball Romania Liga Nationala MenCSM Focsani vs Dinamo Bucuresti
17:30Volleyball Poland Plusliga WomenRzeszow W vs Chemik Police W
17:30Volleyball Poland Plusliga WomenRzeszow W vs Chemik Police W
17:30Volleyball Russian Superleague MenZenit Kazan vs Kuzbass Kemerovo
17:30Volleyball Russian Superleague MenZenit Kazan vs Kuzbass Kemerovo
17:30Volleyball Russian Superleague MenZenit Kazan vs Kuzbass Kemerovo
17:30Volleyball Russian Superleague MenZenit Kazan vs Kuzbass Kemerovo
17:30Volleyball Russian Superleague MenZenit Kazan vs Kuzbass Kemerovo
17:30Volleyball Russian Superleague MenZenit Kazan vs Kuzbass Kemerovo
17:30Volleyball Russian Superleague MenZenit Kazan vs Kuzbass Kemerovo
17:40ATP ChallengerBrkic / Cacic - Gengel / Satral (ATP Challenger Ostrava)
17:40ATP ChallengerBrkic / Cacic - Gengel / Satral (ATP Challenger Ostrava)
17:50Basketball Lithuania LKLZalgiris Kaunas vs Juventus
17:50Basketball Lithuania LKLZalgiris Kaunas vs Juventus
18:00Bahrain Premier LeagueAl-Hala vs Sitra
18:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Jarve vs Legion
18:00Slovenia Prva Liga TelekomKrsko vs Rudar Velenje
18:00Basketball Czech Republic Mattoni NBLDecin vs Opava
18:00Basketball Czech Republic Mattoni NBLDecin vs Opava
18:00Basketball Serbia LeagueMega Bemax vs OKK Novi Pazar
18:00Basketball Serbia LeagueMega Bemax vs OKK Novi Pazar
18:00ATP ChallengerAragone / Huey - Lawson / Roelofse (ATP Challenger Savannah)
18:00ATP ChallengerAragone / Huey - Lawson / Roelofse (ATP Challenger Savannah)
18:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Savannah
18:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Savannah
18:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Savannah
18:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Savannah
18:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Savannah
18:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Savannah
18:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Savannah
18:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Savannah
18:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Savannah
18:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Savannah
18:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Savannah
18:10ATP ChallengerPouille - Robredo (ATP Challenger Bordeaux)
18:10ATP ChallengerPouille - Robredo (ATP Challenger Bordeaux)
18:00Beach Soccer World CupEcuador vs Bolivia
18:00Norwegian NM CupFloya vs Senja
18:00Norwegian NM CupFroyland vs Viking
18:00Norwegian NM CupGjovik-Lyn vs Ull/Kisa
18:00Norwegian NM CupStorm BK vs Odd
18:00Basketball Hungarian NB IPecsi VSK vs Szolnoki Olaj
18:00Basketball Macedonia SuperleagueKozuv vs Kumanovo
18:00Latvia Basketball LigaJurmala vs BK Ogre
18:00Handball Hungarian NB I WomenDVSC Korvex W vs Erdi W
18:00Handball Romania Liga Nationala MenCalarasi vs CSM Bucuresti
18:15Polish Basketball LeagueAnwil Wloclawek vs Ostrow Wielkopolski
18:30WTA TourMertens - Sakkari (WTA Rabat)
18:30ATP TourDaniell / Koolhof - Cuevas / Rojer (ATP Estoril)
18:30Bulgarian First LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv vs Septemvri Sofia
18:30Jordan Premier LeagueAl Sareeh vs Aqaba
18:30Norwegian NM CupFaaberg vs Valerenga
18:30ATP ChallengerMuller - Blanch (ATP Challenger Savannah)
18:30ATP ChallengerSandgren - Coria (ATP Challenger Savannah)
18:30Handball Sweden Elitserien WomenSavehof W vs H 65 Hoor W
18:30Volleyball German Bundesliga MenBerlin Volleys vs Friedrichshafen
18:35ATP ChallengerH. Johnson / Y. Johnson - Maytin / Romboli (ATP Challenger Savannah)
18:45UAE Premier LeagueAl Jazira vs Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
19:00ATP TourJaziri - Mayer (ATP Estoril)
19:00Egypt Premier LeagueEnppi vs Petrojet
19:00Qatar Stars CupAl Gharafa vs Al Sadd
19:00Swedish Allsvenskan WomenVaxjo DFF W vs Vittsjo W
19:00Basketball Hungarian NB IJaszberenyi vs Szombathely
19:00Basketball Romanian League MenDinamo Bucharest vs CSU Sibiu
19:00Basketball Serbia LeagueKK Dynamic vs Sloboda
19:00Basketball Serbia LeaguePartizan vs Tamis Petrohemija
19:00Hockey World Championship MenEstonia vs Poland
19:00Handball German Bundesliga MenBergischer HC vs Fuechse Berlin
19:00Handball German Bundesliga MenFriesenheim Ludwigshafen vs MT Melsungen
19:00Handball German Bundesliga MenHSG Wetzlar vs Gummersbach
19:00Volleyball Russian Superleague MenBelogorie Belgorod vs Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
19:15Denmark Basketball LigaenBakken Bears vs Horsens
19:15Handball Norwegian Eliteserien MenElverum vs Fyllingen
19:30Beach Soccer World CupParaguay vs Argentina
19:30Saudi Arabia CupAl-Taawon vs Al-Ittihad
19:30Swedish Hockey LeagueDjurgardens vs Frolunda
19:30Handball Swiss National League A MenWacker Thun vs Pfadi Winterthur
20:00English National LeagueWrexham vs Eastleigh
20:00Basketball France LFB WomenNantes W vs Mondeville W
20:00Basketball France LFB WomenUnion Hainaut W vs ESB Lille W
20:00Basketball Spanish Liga FemeninaPerfumerias Avenida W vs Uni Girona W
20:00ATP ChallengerCid Subervi - Lorenzi (ATP Challenger Savannah)
20:00ATP ChallengerGonzalez - Paul (ATP Challenger Savannah)
20:00ATP ChallengerGuinard / Rinderknech - Altamirano / Kwiatkowski (ATP Challenger Savannah)
20:00Volleyball French Ligue A MenAjaccio vs Chaumont
20:00Volleyball French Ligue A MenTours vs Nice
20:10DartsPDC Premier League
20:15Handball Swiss National League A MenBern vs Kadetten
20:30ATP TourTiafoe - Nishioka (ATP Estoril)
20:30Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenBiella vs APU Udine
20:30Italian Lega Basket Serie A MenRavenna vs Capo d Orlandina
20:45French National ChampionshipTours vs Stade Lavallois
20:45Basketball Portuguese LPB MenOliveirense vs FC Porto
20:45Polish Basketball LeagueGdynia vs Legia
20:45Rugby Super LeagueWigan Warriors vs London Broncos
20:50Beach Soccer World CupBrazil vs Uruguay
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueArsenal vs Valencia
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueArsenal vs Valencia
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueArsenal vs Valencia
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueArsenal vs Valencia
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueArsenal vs Valencia
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueArsenal vs Valencia
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueArsenal vs Valencia
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueArsenal vs Valencia
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueArsenal vs Valencia
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueArsenal vs Valencia
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueArsenal vs Valencia
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueArsenal vs Valencia
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueArsenal vs Valencia
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueArsenal vs Valencia
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt vs Chelsea
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt vs Chelsea
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt vs Chelsea
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt vs Chelsea
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt vs Chelsea
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt vs Chelsea
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt vs Chelsea
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt vs Chelsea
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt vs Chelsea
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt vs Chelsea
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt vs Chelsea
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt vs Chelsea
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt vs Chelsea
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt vs Chelsea
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueEintracht Frankfurt vs Chelsea
21:00UEFA Europa LeagueUEFA Europa League Simulcast
21:00Basketball Spanish Liga ACBUCAM Murcia vs Real Madrid
21:30ATP ChallengerEubanks - Barrios (ATP Challenger Savannah)
21:35ATP ChallengerCollarini / Coria - Gomez / Withrow (ATP Challenger Savannah)
22:00CONCACAF Championship U17Costa Rica U17 vs Panama U17
22:00CONCACAF Championship U17Guatemala U17 vs Barbados U17
22:00Copa do Brasil U20Palmeiras U20 vs Vasco da Gama U20
22:00Copa SudamericanaEstudiantes de Merida vs Argentinos Juniors
22:00Basketball Iceland Premier LeagueIR vs KR Basket
22:00Basketball Portuguese LPB MenBenfica vs Lusitania
22:00ATP ChallengerATP Challenger Puerto Vallarta
22:00ATP ChallengerOfner - Quiroz (ATP Challenger Puerto Vallarta)
22:00ATP ChallengerRola - Polansky (ATP Challenger Puerto Vallarta)
22:00ATP ChallengerSafwat - Basic (ATP Challenger Puerto Vallarta)
23:00UEFA Europa LeagueUEFA Europa League Highlights
23:15Colombian Primera DivisionAtletico Bucaramanga vs Union Magdalena
23:30ATP ChallengerTakahashi - Ward (ATP Challenger Puerto Vallarta)
23:30ATP ChallengerMiedler - Menendez Maceiras (ATP Challenger Puerto Vallarta)
23:30ATP ChallengerNagal - Korda (ATP Challenger Savannah)
23:30ATP ChallengerTabilo - Sarkissian (ATP Challenger Puerto Vallarta)
00:00CONCACAF Championship U17USA U17 vs Canada U17
00:00Basketball Brazilian LBF WomenPro Esporte W vs Sao Bernardo W
00:00GolfLPGA Tour - MEDIHEAL Championship
00:15Bolivian LFPBJorge Wilstermann vs Sports Boys Warnes
00:15Brazilian Serie ASantos vs Fluminense
01:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteAE Altos vs ABC
01:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo RJ vs Bahia
01:00Paraguay Primera DivisionLibertad Asuncion vs Nacional Asuncion
01:00Hockey Canada OHLGuelph Storm vs Ottawa 67s
01:00ATP ChallengerArevalo / Reyes Varela - Artunedo Martinavarro (ATP Challenger Puerto Vallarta)
01:00ATP ChallengerHach / Pavic - Escobar / Martinez (ATP Challenger Puerto Vallarta)
01:15Colombian Primera DivisionJunior vs Alianza Petrolera
01:30National Hockey LeagueBoston Bruins vs Columbus Blue Jackets
02:00ATP ChallengerBrown - Smith (ATP Challenger Puerto Vallarta)
02:00Brazilian Serie BPonte Preta vs Criciuma
02:00Basketball Argentina LNBArgentino Junin vs Estudiantes Concordia
02:00National Basketball AssociationToronto Raptors vs Philadelphia 76ers
02:00American Hockey LeagueIowa Wild vs Chicago Wolves
02:10Argentina Super CupBoca Juniors vs Rosario Central
02:30Bolivian LFPBSan Jose Oruro vs Oriente Petrolero
02:30Copa SudamericanaGuarani Asuncion vs Deportive Cali
02:30Basketball Argentina LNBCRB Regatas vs Libertad
03:00Panama LigaAlianza vs Plaza Amador
03:00Panama LigaArabe Unido vs Deportivo Universitario
03:00Panama LigaIndependiente vs Miguelito
03:00Panama LigaTauro vs San Francisco
03:00Basketball Argentina LNBCiclista Olimpico vs Quilmes
03:00ITF WomenITF Women Gifu
03:15Colombian Primera DivisionAmerica de Cali vs Cucuta Deportivo
04:00Mexico Primera Division WomenUANL Tigres W vs Club America W
04:00Mexico Segunda DivisionDorados de Sinaloa vs Atletico San Luis
04:00National Hockey LeagueSan Jose Sharks vs Colorado Avalanche
05:30CEV Asian Club Championship WomenAltai W vs North Korea W
05:30CEV Asian Club Championship WomenHisamitsu Springs W vs Chinese Taipei W
05:30CEV Asian Club Championship WomenSupreme Chonburi VC W vs Hong Kong W
05:30CEV Asian Club Championship WomenTianjin W vs Binh Dien Long An W
05:59Counter-StrikeIEM Sydney